Web: busestoconcerts.com    Email: info@busestoconcerts.com

Tel: 0845 46 33 258                  Office: 028 92 64 60 63                  

#You Rock We Roll

buses to concerts

Fast & Furious Live - SSE Arena Belfast - 4th & 5th May 2018

We at Buses To Concerts will be running coaches to Fast & Furious at the SSE Arena Belfast on 4th & 5th May 2018

 

Coaches Depart From:

 

Route 1:

DUBLIN: 3.30pm The Green Room Bar @ O2, Sheriff St. Upper, Dublin.

DROGHEDA: 4.00pm from Lidl, M1 Retail Park, North Drogheda.

DUNDALK: 4.30pm from Junction 16 Roundabout, off M1, Dundalk.

 

Route 2:

WARRENPOINT: 4.50pm Bus Stop @ Square opp Ye Old Ship Inn.

NEWRY: 5.15pm Bus Stop on Mary Street @ Newry Market Gate

BANBRIDGE: 5.35pm Bus Stop opp Home Bargains in Outlet Park

SPRUCEFIELD: 5.55pm Bus Stop @ Roundabout near M&S.

BELFAST: 6.05pm Bus Stop @ Jury's Hotel, Great Victoria Street

 

www.busestoconcerts.com for info / call 0845 4633 258 Return is 30 Mins after Concert from Coach Park. Price is for bus travel only & does not include entry to event. No alcohol on this service

 

Price is for Coach travel only & does not include entry to event. Not all coaches will stop at every pickup above, please be aware of this if your travel partners are at a different pickup to you. Call for details.Coaches may have toilet facilites, however we cannot guarantee this. Comfort breaks are provided enroute. Tickets must be purchased online or over the phone, if you turn up without a ticket you may be refused entry.

Now sit back, relax and enjoy your concert knowing all your travel is sorted...

 

If you have any more queries please do not hesitate to contact us!

The adrenaline-fueled, two-hour show is set to be the most spectacular live arena production ever produced, featuring precision performance driving and newly created physics-defying stunts. Using favourite cars and locations that criss-cross the globe along with key scenes from the film series – created via state-of-the-art 3D projection mapping – fans will be transported straight into this immersive extension of the Fast & Furious movies.